Pflugerville · The Grove at Blackhawk
$544,950 22 days on market
19705 Domino Champ Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
- 4bedrooms
- 3.5bathrooms
- 2,489sqft
- 0.16acres
- 2026year built
About this home
FALL PROMOTION! Take advantage of our preferred lender fall promotion with qualifying financing options available to buyers with a minimum 640 credit score. See the preferred lender flyer in the listing photos for additional details and information on how to take advantage of this limited-time opportunity!
Welcome to 19705 Domino Champ Rd in The Grove at Blackhawk! This spacious two-story home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,489 square feet with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout. The main-level primary suite provides a private retreat featuring a soaking tub. The inviting family room features a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect space for gathering and relaxing. Upstairs, you’ll find additional bedrooms and flexible living space for guests, a home office, or a growing household. Enjoy outdoor living from the covered porch overlooking a generously sized lot. Located in the desirable Grove at Blackhawk community, this home offers a great combination of space, functionality, and comfortable living.
Property
- Type
- Single Family Residence
- Levels
- Two
- Year built
- 2026
- Lot size
- 0.16 acres
- Subdivision
- The Grove at Blackhawk
- MLS #
- ACT3683361
Inside
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3.5
- Living area
- 2,489 sqft
- Fireplaces
- 1
Outside / parking
- Garage spaces
- 2
Schools
- Elementary
- Mott
- High school
- Weiss
- District
- Pflugerville ISD
Costs
- HOA
- $120 / quarterly
- Est. annual taxes
- $17,000 (2026)
Listing
- First listed
- Oct 1, 2026
- Days listed
- 22
- Status
- Active
Listed by Dustin Weiss, Serhant Texas, LLC · [email protected] · MLS# ACT3683361 · Active
Estimate your monthly payment
Loan
Yearly costs
Monthly payment
$0
Total monthly
- Principal & interest
- $0
- Property tax
- $0
- Insurance
- $0
- HOA
- $0
- Loan amount
- $0
Estimate only. Tax / insurance defaults are typical Texas figures; your actual numbers will vary. Talk with a lender for a real quote — I can refer you to one I trust.
Where this home sits
Interested in this home?
More homes like this
Similar listings nearby
$409,900
5915 Principale Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Magnolia Realty Round Rock
$487,990
21605 Hines Ln, Pflugerville
Listed by Realty of America, LLC
$575,735
19601 Erna Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Riverway Properties
$480,000
4437 Shady Hill Ln, Pflugerville
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
$589,950
5108 Anaheim Ave, Pflugerville
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$425,000
3013 Hawks Swoop Trl, Pflugerville
Listed by Scott Moore Realty
$432,990
2301 Castillo Dr #63, Pflugerville
Listed by Christies Intl Real Estate Lone Star
$430,000
1716 Buttercup Rd, Pflugerville
Listed by Compass RE Texas, LLC
