Skip to main content

Pflugerville · The Grove at Blackhawk

$544,950 22 days on market

19705 Domino Champ Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660

  • 4bedrooms
  • 3.5bathrooms
  • 2,489sqft
  • 0.16acres
  • 2026year built

About this home

FALL PROMOTION! Take advantage of our preferred lender fall promotion with qualifying financing options available to buyers with a minimum 640 credit score. See the preferred lender flyer in the listing photos for additional details and information on how to take advantage of this limited-time opportunity!
Welcome to 19705 Domino Champ Rd in The Grove at Blackhawk! This spacious two-story home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,489 square feet with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout. The main-level primary suite provides a private retreat featuring a soaking tub. The inviting family room features a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect space for gathering and relaxing. Upstairs, you’ll find additional bedrooms and flexible living space for guests, a home office, or a growing household. Enjoy outdoor living from the covered porch overlooking a generously sized lot. Located in the desirable Grove at Blackhawk community, this home offers a great combination of space, functionality, and comfortable living.

Property

Type
Single Family Residence
Levels
Two
Year built
2026
Lot size
0.16 acres
Subdivision
The Grove at Blackhawk
MLS #
ACT3683361

Inside

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3.5
Living area
2,489 sqft
Fireplaces
1

Outside / parking

Garage spaces
2

Schools

Elementary
Mott
High school
Weiss
District
Pflugerville ISD

Costs

HOA
$120 / quarterly
Est. annual taxes
$17,000 (2026)

Listing

First listed
Oct 1, 2026
Days listed
22
Status
Active

Listed by Dustin Weiss, Serhant Texas, LLC · [email protected] · MLS# ACT3683361 · Active

Estimate your monthly payment

Loan

Down payment
%
0%10%20%30%40%50%
Loan term
Interest rate (%)
3%5%7%9%

Yearly costs

Monthly payment

$0

Total monthly

Principal & interest
$0
Property tax
$0
Insurance
$0
HOA
$0
Loan amount
$0

Estimate only. Tax / insurance defaults are typical Texas figures; your actual numbers will vary. Talk with a lender for a real quote — I can refer you to one I trust.

Where this home sits

Interested in this home?

← Back to all listings

Call