Pflugerville · Ridge At Steeds Crossing Sec 1
$319,900 11 days on market
21414 Grand National Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
- 3bedrooms
- 2.5bathrooms
- 1,704sqft
- 0.12acres
- 1999year built
About this home
Welcome to this inviting 2-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,704 square feet of living space. The functional floor plan provides comfortable living areas with a cozy fireplace and plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to enjoy the backyard and additional outdoor space. An attached 2-car garage provides convenient parking and storage. Schedule your showing today! One or more photos may have been virtually staged.
Property
- Type
- Single Family Residence
- Levels
- Two
- Year built
- 1999
- Lot size
- 0.12 acres
- Subdivision
- Ridge At Steeds Crossing Sec 1
- MLS #
- ACT3520087
Inside
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2.5
- Living area
- 1,704 sqft
- Fireplaces
- 1
Outside / parking
- Garage spaces
- 2
Schools
- Elementary
- Dearing
- High school
- Hendrickson
- District
- Pflugerville ISD
Costs
- HOA
- $106 / annually
- Est. annual taxes
- $6,351 (2026)
Listing
- First listed
- Oct 12, 2026
- Days listed
- 11
- Status
- Active
Listed by Chris Venable, Mainstay Brokerage LLC · [email protected] · MLS# ACT3520087 · Active
Estimate your monthly payment
Loan
Yearly costs
Monthly payment
$0
Total monthly
- Principal & interest
- $0
- Property tax
- $0
- Insurance
- $0
- HOA
- $0
- Loan amount
- $0
Estimate only. Tax / insurance defaults are typical Texas figures; your actual numbers will vary. Talk with a lender for a real quote — I can refer you to one I trust.
Where this home sits
Interested in this home?
More homes like this
Similar listings nearby
$342,000
3000 Grand Mission Way, Pflugerville
Listed by Redfin Corporation
$385,000
16205 Glorious Ln, Pflugerville
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
$325,000
17913 Cipresso Way, Pflugerville
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$409,900
5915 Principale Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Magnolia Realty Round Rock
$370,000
1010 Rocky Creek Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$280,000
17201 Leafroller Dr #A, Pflugerville
Listed by Ironrock Properties
$325,000
18317 Moreto Loop, Pflugerville
Listed by REALTY CAPITAL CITY
$274,998
2208A Cornfield Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by HomesUSA.com
