Manor · Stonewater Ph 5
$319,000 9 days on market
14409 Estuary Rd, Manor, TX 78653
- 4bedrooms
- 2.5bathrooms
- 2,570sqft
- 0.14acres
- 2018year built
About this home
Spacious two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,570 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout features a bright and inviting living area into the kitchen and dining space perfect for entertaining. The kitchen offers ample counter space, cabinetry, and a functional layout. The primary suite on the main floor, Upstairs, you’ll find 3 additional bedrooms along with a versatile second living area or game room. spacious backyard, Mini Split AC/Heat in Garage plus $10k flooring allowance
Property
- Type
- Single Family Residence
- Levels
- Two
- Year built
- 2018
- Lot size
- 0.14 acres
- Subdivision
- Stonewater Ph 5
- MLS #
- ACT7632538
Inside
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 2.5
- Living area
- 2,570 sqft
Outside / parking
- Garage spaces
- 2
Schools
- Elementary
- ShadowGlen
- High school
- Manor
- District
- Manor ISD
Costs
- HOA
- $129 / quarterly
- Est. annual taxes
- $9,025 (2026)
Listing
- First listed
- Oct 14, 2026
- Days listed
- 9
- Status
- Active
Listed by Bill Lanfer, Solutions Real Estate Texas · [email protected] · MLS# ACT7632538 · Active
Estimate your monthly payment
Loan
Yearly costs
Monthly payment
$0
Total monthly
- Principal & interest
- $0
- Property tax
- $0
- Insurance
- $0
- HOA
- $0
- Loan amount
- $0
Estimate only. Tax / insurance defaults are typical Texas figures; your actual numbers will vary. Talk with a lender for a real quote — I can refer you to one I trust.
Where this home sits
Interested in this home?
More homes like this
Similar listings nearby
$269,995
20101 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor
Listed by Compass RE Texas, LLC
$295,000
13212 High Sierra St, Manor
Listed by LPT Realty LLC - Ascend Group
$235,000
18228 Flat Head Dr, Manor
Listed by Christies Intl Real Estate Lone Star
$238,500
13521 Abraham Lincoln St, Manor
Listed by Century 21 Premier Realtors
$321,000
13804 Long Shadow Dr, Manor
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
$238,000
11404 Morgans Point St, Manor
Listed by Compass RE Texas, LLC
$395,530
13312 Cuchillo Path, Manor
Listed by ERA Experts
$226,900
11810 Pyrite Rd, Manor
Listed by Spyglass Realty
