Skip to main content

Pflugerville · Sarahs Creek South

$378,000 13 days on market

1021 Traci Michelle Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

  • 4bedrooms
  • 3.5bathrooms
  • 2,041sqft
  • 0.12acres
  • 2002year built

About this home

Discover this beautiful home located in a highly desirable area of Pflugerville TX. The main house features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for comfortable living. BONUS FEATURE: this property also includes a separate guest suite with its own private entrance, a full kitchen, a full bathroom, and a bedroom. perfect for extended family, visiting guests, or potential rental income! Two living spaces, one amazing property. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity! contact me today to schedule your private tour and make this beautiful property yours!

Property

Type
Single Family Residence
Levels
Two
Year built
2002
Lot size
0.12 acres
Subdivision
Sarahs Creek South
MLS #
ACT9179508

Inside

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3.5
Living area
2,041 sqft

Outside / parking

Garage spaces
1

Schools

Elementary
Springhill
High school
Pflugerville
District
Pflugerville ISD

Costs

HOA
$65 / quarterly
Est. annual taxes
$7,000 (2025)

Listing

First listed
Oct 10, 2026
Days listed
13
Status
Active

Listed by Johanna Freire, Fathom Realty · [email protected] · MLS# ACT9179508 · Active

Estimate your monthly payment

Loan

Down payment
%
0%10%20%30%40%50%
Loan term
Interest rate (%)
3%5%7%9%

Yearly costs

Monthly payment

$0

Total monthly

Principal & interest
$0
Property tax
$0
Insurance
$0
HOA
$0
Loan amount
$0

Estimate only. Tax / insurance defaults are typical Texas figures; your actual numbers will vary. Talk with a lender for a real quote — I can refer you to one I trust.

Where this home sits

Interested in this home?

← Back to all listings

Call