Pflugerville · Sarahs Creek South
$378,000 13 days on market
1021 Traci Michelle Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
- 4bedrooms
- 3.5bathrooms
- 2,041sqft
- 0.12acres
- 2002year built
About this home
Discover this beautiful home located in a highly desirable area of Pflugerville TX. The main house features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for comfortable living. BONUS FEATURE: this property also includes a separate guest suite with its own private entrance, a full kitchen, a full bathroom, and a bedroom. perfect for extended family, visiting guests, or potential rental income! Two living spaces, one amazing property. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity! contact me today to schedule your private tour and make this beautiful property yours!
Property
- Type
- Single Family Residence
- Levels
- Two
- Year built
- 2002
- Lot size
- 0.12 acres
- Subdivision
- Sarahs Creek South
- MLS #
- ACT9179508
Inside
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3.5
- Living area
- 2,041 sqft
Outside / parking
- Garage spaces
- 1
Schools
- Elementary
- Springhill
- High school
- Pflugerville
- District
- Pflugerville ISD
Costs
- HOA
- $65 / quarterly
- Est. annual taxes
- $7,000 (2025)
Listing
- First listed
- Oct 10, 2026
- Days listed
- 13
- Status
- Active
Listed by Johanna Freire, Fathom Realty · [email protected] · MLS# ACT9179508 · Active
Estimate your monthly payment
Loan
Yearly costs
Monthly payment
$0
Total monthly
- Principal & interest
- $0
- Property tax
- $0
- Insurance
- $0
- HOA
- $0
- Loan amount
- $0
Estimate only. Tax / insurance defaults are typical Texas figures; your actual numbers will vary. Talk with a lender for a real quote — I can refer you to one I trust.
Where this home sits
Interested in this home?
More homes like this
Similar listings nearby
$325,000
18317 Moreto Loop, Pflugerville
Listed by REALTY CAPITAL CITY
$280,000
17201 Leafroller Dr #A, Pflugerville
Listed by Ironrock Properties
$409,900
5915 Principale Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Magnolia Realty Round Rock
$274,998
2208A Cornfield Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by HomesUSA.com
$480,000
4437 Shady Hill Ln, Pflugerville
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
$310,000
5916 Principale Dr #139, Pflugerville
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
$345,000
20004 Canterwood Ln, Pflugerville
Listed by JBGoodwin REALTORS WL
$345,000
14401 Lake Victor Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Bramlett Partners
