Pflugerville · Blackhawk
$618,990 57 days on market
19516 Jesse Junction Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
- 4bedrooms
- 3.5bathrooms
- 3,058sqft
- 0.19acres
- 2026year built
About this home
The Oltorf Home is a two story with approximately 3058 sf of living space. 4 bedrooms (2 beds down) 3.5 bathrooms, game room, media room, covered patio, and a 3 tandem garage. The spacious kitchen features built in stainless steel appliances, quartz counter tops, 42″ cabinets, large island, under cabinet lighting, cabinets hardware, and more. The flooring is hard surface throughout the main areas, tile in the bathrooms, and carpet in the bedrooms.
Property
- Type
- Single Family Residence
- Levels
- Two
- Year built
- 2026
- Lot size
- 0.19 acres
- Subdivision
- Blackhawk
- MLS #
- ACT9138848
Inside
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3.5
- Living area
- 3,058 sqft
Outside / parking
- Garage spaces
- 3
Schools
- Elementary
- Mott
- High school
- Weiss
- District
- Pflugerville ISD
Costs
- HOA
- $121 / quarterly
- Est. annual taxes
- $16,527 (2026)
Listing
- First listed
- Aug 27, 2026
- Days listed
- 57
- Status
- Pending
Listed by Greg Smith, RGS Realty LLC · [email protected] · MLS# ACT9138848 · Pending
Estimate your monthly payment
Loan
Yearly costs
Monthly payment
$0
Total monthly
- Principal & interest
- $0
- Property tax
- $0
- Insurance
- $0
- HOA
- $0
- Loan amount
- $0
Estimate only. Tax / insurance defaults are typical Texas figures; your actual numbers will vary. Talk with a lender for a real quote — I can refer you to one I trust.
Where this home sits
Interested in this home?
More homes like this
Similar listings nearby
$465,000
1036 Antique Heritage Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by AGandy & Co.
$739,900
19808 Denison Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
$480,000
19413 Kennemer Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group
$529,621
17229 Chiquito St, Pflugerville
Listed by ERA Experts
$499,000
21013 Abigail Way, Pflugerville
Listed by All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
$487,990
21605 Hines Ln, Pflugerville
Listed by Realty of America, LLC
$575,735
19601 Erna Dr, Pflugerville
Listed by Riverway Properties
$480,000
4437 Shady Hill Ln, Pflugerville
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
